Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» Updated Contacts list of 1981 batch KMC
Tue Jun 24, 2014 4:21 am by barimd1

» 1st Anniversary of Re-Union
Sat Aug 13, 2011 10:55 pm by jasabri

» Anyone knows the whereabouts of our classmates, Faizur Rab from Swabi, Amir Nawab from Swat, Khalid Sikandar????
Fri Feb 11, 2011 7:29 pm by drsaeed

» Class Re-Union Movies
Fri Feb 11, 2011 7:26 pm by drsaeed

» whereabouts of friends
Thu Feb 03, 2011 4:43 pm by Inayat Khan

» salam to Inayat
Thu Feb 03, 2011 7:12 am by iftikhar

» Namaz kaim karo
Sun Jan 09, 2011 6:18 am by MABROOR AHMED

» who is who in pictures
Fri Jan 07, 2011 11:47 am by nkhawar

» Pictures of the Reunion
Thu Jan 06, 2011 8:22 pm by Inayat Khan

Shopmotion


Navigation
 Portal
 Index
 Memberlist
 Profile
 FAQ
 Search
Affiliates
free forum
 

Updated Contacts list of 1981 batch KMC

Go down

Updated Contacts list of 1981 batch KMC

Post  Shahida Tasneem on Tue Oct 18, 2011 5:13 pm

Dr. Anwar Zeb 03005907456
Dr.Azeem 03005903698
Dr. Amjad Fahim 03008110651
Dr Asadullah 03339127696 drasadullah@hotmail.com
Dr.Akbar (Col)Pharmacy Deptt RMI 03469016006
Dr Amin Jan 03339125752 aminjon22@hotmail.com
Dr. Amina 03339293678
Dr.M.Arshad 03339050007
Dr.Asif Iqbal 03459643745
Dr.Azer Rashid 03005942418
Dr.Azia (Swat) 03005749506
Dr. Abdul Jamil 03459141102
Dr.Akhtar Ali 03008590651
Brig.Ahmad Mishwani 03455094473
Dr.Azeem 03005903698
Dr.Arshad 03319050007
Dr. Abdul Ghani 03009401565
Dr.Naeem Khan innk@btinternet.com
Dr.Waqar Ahmad waqarmd@aol.com
Dr.Tasneem Sadiq 03008269622
Dr.Sartaj 03219133597
Dr.Sumbal
Dr. Najma
Dr. Nilofar 03219009796
Dr.Nilofar Khan 03219972611
Dr. Noor 03005925229
Brig. Ahmad Hussain 0345509443
Dr. Hamid Afridi ( chief Executive LRH) 9211400, 03339102721
Dr. Irshad Hakim 03339124181
Dr shakil ( Cardiologist) 03339887159
Dr.Javed Iqbal 03339140982
Dr. Jamil Sabri 03005947940 jasabri@hotmail.com
Dr. Mukhtiar Ali Shah 03349122710 syedmukhtaralishah@hotmail.com
Dr Zafrullah 03459643338
Dr.Islam Jan 0927210837
Dr.Mazhar Gillani 03008479136 drmazharali@hotmail.com
Dr.Nasir (PIMS Islamabad) 03005280670
Dr.Saeed Jan (DI KHAN) 0966710586
Dr.Sheikh Nazir(DI KHAN) 03219604335
Dr.Sabz Ali 03459073440
Dr.Asghar (DI KHAN) 0996731411
Dr.Hafiz Allah Nawaz(DI KHAN)
Dr. Mohammad Hussain(DI KHAN)
Dr. Jehanzeb (KTH) 03369860811
Dr. Gohar Ali 03339383812
Dr. M. J Mazhar 03349127672 mjmazhar@hotmail.com
Dr.Inamullah 03339108339 drinamkmc@yahoo.com
Dr.Rubina Gillani cmfhf@fhfpak.org
Dr.Pervez 0915818855
Dr. Farooq Shah 03018886533
Dr.Naeem Khattak 03339133301 mnkkhattak@yahoo.com
Dr.Zaffar Durrani 03008582838 zaffardurrani@hotmail.com
Dr.Nisar (KMC) 03005989242
Dr. Nasir Saeed 03008596288
Dr.Naseem 03349436246
Dr. Naffisudin 03339730586
Dr.Hisbullah 03219033007
Dr. Ifftikhar 03008110056
Dr. Rehman Ghani 03335040650
Dr.Saeed Orakzai 03009151162
Dr. Shahida tasneem shahida_tasneem@hotmail.com
Dr.Qasim Ijaz qasimijaz@sky.com
DrAzmat drazmat@gmail.com
Dr.Tahir Khattak tahirkhattak@btinternet.com
Dr.Tanvir Jamal 0912218940
Dr.Tahir Javed 03004685771
Dr.Ifzal Bangish hibal@sbcglobal.com
Dr.Ishtiaq Khattak adamzai@hotmail.com
Dr. Naeem Khan innk@btinternet.com
Dr.Ghazala 03005935343
Dr.Kausar 0922513183
Dr. Zahid Bukhari 03005865003


Dr. Zakeem
Dr.Pukraj
Dr.Hafeez Can get the number from Naeem Khattak
Dr.Sibtan
Dr.Fazle Rabi
Dr.Liaqat Ali
Dr.Irfan
Dr.Ishtiaq
Dr.Saeed
Dr.Sarwar
Dr. Zia ur Rehman
Dr. Qaisar
Dr.Kifayat
Dr. shahnaz Nasri
Dr. Sheema Mirza 03008469282
Dr.Shahnaz Khattak 0992382507
Dr.Mohibullah 03009113856
Dr. Saboohi Inam 0017122127213 (U.S)

Shahida Tasneem

Posts : 19
Join date : 2010-11-08
Location : Peshawar

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: Updated Contacts list of 1981 batch KMC

Post  barimd1 on Sat Jun 21, 2014 12:51 am

Abdul Bari
Email abarimd@gmail.com
Phone Number USA 229 403 7786

barimd1

Posts : 2
Join date : 2011-01-31

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: Updated Contacts list of 1981 batch KMC

Post  barimd1 on Tue Jun 24, 2014 4:21 am

Abdul Bari
Email abarimd@gmail.com
Phone Number USA 229 403 7786

barimd1

Posts : 2
Join date : 2011-01-31

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: Updated Contacts list of 1981 batch KMC

Post  Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum